Team List

Team list for the 6 Hour event:

Team No. Names Category
33 Lisa Scott-irving, Nigel Moore XV
38 Paul Elby, James Dougall M
39 Adam Power, Torin Power M
40 David Vandersee, David Truss M
41 Paul Maxwell, Andrew Maxwell M
42 Glenn Wilkinson, Everett Putney M
43 Stephen Bertram, David Raffelt, William Hallatt, Pierrick Bourgeat M
44 Eric Smyth, Rubin Smyth, Henry Smyth M, F
45 Graham Binder, Jamie Binder M, F
46 Ian Mcpherson, William Mcpherson, Hugo Mcpherson M, F
47 Chris Doyle, Louis Doyle M, F
48 Mariano Minotti, Lucas Blason, Miguel Moresco MV
49 Shaun Lauder, Russell Stringer MV
50 Graeme Curwen, Jamie Riches MV
51 Nick Clark, Con Kearney MV
52 Matthew Stanley, Paul O'connell MV
53 Ian Walters, Matthew Smith, Gavin Kennedy MV
54 Grace Huggins, Ingrid Van Der Vlist W
55 Mandy Caldwell, Jen Ferguson WSV
56 Kerry Collins, Suzi Johnson WV
57 Samantha Harrington Mcfeeter, Alison Quin WV
58 Kate O'brien, Elizabeth Ann Hoare WV
59 Jan Leverton, Kim Beckinsale WV
60 Rachael Christie, Susan Jensen WV
61 Karen Beath, Nick Allan X
62 Jarod Haase, Victoria O'brien, Jenna Gorkic, Troy Marshall X
63 Taria Smyth, Owen Smyth, Franklin Smyth X
64 Jill Myatt, Steve Myatt X
65 Lisa Ottenhaus, Ahmad Abu-aysha, David Messenger X
66 Amanda Koopman, Kai Koopman, Caelan Power X
67 Bevan Koopman, Ella Koopman X, F
68 Nick Van Buuren, Hanna Wunsch, Steve Van Den Berg, Jacob Fuller, Miranda Ramsay X
69 David Mccormack, Jennifer Mccormack, Rosella Mccormack, Linden Mccormack, Kaelan Mccormack X, F
70 Cam Schubert, Xanthe Schubert X, F
71 Chris Delaney, Luke Delaney, Matt Delaney, Kate Delaney, Michelle Delaney X, F
72 Kate Kearney, Ewan Clark, Rohan Clark X, F
74 Nicholas Mcpherson, Louise Mcpherson X, F
75 Alison Denham, Mark Denham, Phoebe Denham X, F
76 Tony Bowman, Alysia Bowman, Xander Bowman X, F
77 Kim Kite, Charlie Kite X, F
78 Angus Curwen, Lucy Harch, Ryan Bateman X23, N
79 Susan Blissner, Gavin Blissner XSV
80 Kathy Petrie, Mark Petrie XSV
81 Derek Ireland, Tamyka Bell, Stef Awiszus XV
82 Marion Marchat, Gilles Beurton XV
83 Greg Kite, Tracy Craven XV
84 Wendy Durheim, Glen Curtis XV
85 Ann Whitehouse, Jeffrey Rowland, Matthew Whitehouse XV
86 Ian Kirkland, Moira Rice XV
88 Linda Wallis, Stephen Wallis XV
89 Fiona Crossley, Richard Crossley XV
90 Andy Redmond, Nina Hall XV
91 Graham Hazelwood, Susan Hazelwood XV
92 Tony Curtis, Julie Campbell XV, N
Number of teams: 54
Number of participants: 134