Team List

Team list for the 3hr Mini Rogaine event:

Team No. Names Category
1 Nick Clark, Ewan Clark M, F
2 Mark Murray, Daniel Murray, Joseph Murrat M
3 Jared Brown, Richard Hatfull M
4 Nick Van Buuren, Anton Van Buuren M
5 Allan Greatrix, Luke Vasterink M
6 Graham Binder, Jamie Binder, Adam Binder M, F
7 Thomas Hall, Sam Hall M, F
8 Gareth Routley, Matthew Routley M, F
9 Eric Smyth, Rubin Smyth, Henry Smyth M, F
10 Gregory Rogencamp, Matthew Christa, Daniel Richards M, F, N
11 James Marshall, Jon Mason, Chris Mason, Amer Patel M, N
12 Robert Powell, Jim Walsh M, N
13 Jack Wright, Jack Spence M, N
14 Peter Gear, Boyd Ellsworth, Michael Paskins, Reuben Jeffs M23, N
15 Pete Trimble, John Stringfellow MV
16 Sara Barrett, Craig Keeling XV
17 Brett Sewell, Joel Putnam MV
18 Katie Fletcher, Emilley Kingsman, Leanne Butterworth W
19 Sarah Dryburgh, Anna Skwarek W
20 Clare Rush, Katina Woods W
22 Jo Lander, Melanie Pemberton, Natasha Hughes, Kristy Wray, Deb Henderson WV
23 Katrina Paterson, Alexia Broome, Alyson Webster, Lisa Hussey WV
24 Cath Meng, Cara Mccormack WV
25 Samantha Harrington Mcfeeter, Alison Quin WV
26 Tanya Robinson, Nikki Bentzen WV, N
27 Soph Thomas, Calum Hendry X
28 Mark Wilson, Tamara Wilson X
29 Jason Ross, Lauren Baade X
30 Yiyun Wang, Ximeng Jia X
31 Rick Wenck, Lucas Boulton, Liz Young X
32 Kate Kearney, Ewan Clark X
33 Charlotte Petersen, Michael Mccluskey X
34 Adaline Storch, Max Perdon X
35 Grace Huggins, Liam Badger X
36 Laura Grogan, Matthew Mangan X
37 Leafjane Buzolic, Bede Windsor, Patrick Windsor, Arlo Windsor X, F
38 Danni Roberts, Leigh Barratt, Penny Barratt X, F
39 Ross Mckinnon, Levi Mckinnon, Louise Mckinnon, Lacy Mckinnon, Elsie Mckinnon X, F
40 Derek Mckinnon, Calli Mckinnon X, F
43 Markus Wernli, Jessica Wernli X, F
44 Oskar Booth, Katy Booth, Theo Booth, Ashton Booth X, F
45 Chris Doyle, Louis Doyle, Matilda Doyle X, F
46 Taria Smyth, Owen Smyth, Franklin Smyth X, F
49 Tony Sunderland, Hollie Wall X, N
50 Tashi Mckinnon, Joel Mitchell X23
51 Melody De Laat, Allan Bourke XV
52 Rob Gatt, Linda Macdonald, Sarah Peel-yates XV
53 Vince Mckillop, Donna Mckillop XV
54 Ian Kirkland, Mariano Minotti, Moira Rice, Lucas Blas, Miguel Moresco XV
56 Jennifer Gale, Chris Gale XV, N
57 Rob Cort, Susan Stewart XV, N
58 Lewis Baird, Liam Campbell, Rory Iles M23, N
59 Rebekah Stuart, Douglas Stuart, Suzanne Stuart, Jason Stuart X
60 Kerry Collins, Caelan Power X, F
61 Susana Hoblik-yates, Benjamin Hoblik-yates, Dominic Hoblik-yates, Bianca Hoblik-yates X, F
62 Andrew Maxwell, Paul Maxwell, Georgia Maxwell, Suzi Johnson X, F
63 Urszula Coffey, Morgan Coffey X, F
Number of teams: 57
Number of participants: 150